Our graduates

2009

Elchin Azizov
Soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia

Lyudmila Kuzmina
Soloist of the Yakutsk Theater of Opera and Ballet

Tatyana Ryaguzova
Soloist of the Mikhailovsky Theater (St. Petersburg)

Maxim Sazhin
Soloist of the Sats Children’s Musical Theater (Moscow)

2008

Maxim Kuzmin-Karabayev
Soloist of Novaya Opera (Moscow) Invited soloist of the Rome Opera Biligma Rinchinova Soloist of the Buryat Opera Theater

Alina Shakirova
Soloist of Russian Opera Theater (Moscow)

Maria Suvorova
Intern soloist of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theater (Moscow)

Zhanna Zapolskaya
Soloist of the Musical Theater of the Republic of Karelia

2007

Oleg Dolgov
Soloist of the State Symphonic Capella of Russia Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia

Irina Dubrovskaya
Invited soloist of the National Theater “Estonia” Soloist of the Auditorium di Milano Invited soloist of theaters in Bergamo, Savona and Palermo, Italy

Mikhail Grigoriyev
Artist of Lenkom Theater (Moscow)

Alexei Kudrya
Soloist of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theater (Moscow) Invited soloist of theaters in France, Belgium and Switzerland, the Mikhailovsky Theater (St. Petersburg), the Moscow State Philharmonia and the Moscow Conservatory and the Tchaikovsky Symphony Orchestra

Sergei Plyusnin
Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia

Sergei Polyakov
Soloist of Novaya Opera (Moscow)

2006

Oksana Antonova
Soloist of Saint Petersburg Opera

Samir Dzhafarov
Soloist of the Azerbaijan State Theater of Opera and Ballet

Georgy Gayvoronsky
Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia and Helikon Opera (Moscow)

Alexei Gerasimov
Soloist of the Perm Theater of Opera and Ballet

Vladislav Golikov
Soloist of the Sats Children’s Musical Theater (Moscow)

Igor Gornostayev
Soloist of the Voronezh State Theater of Opera and Ballet

Maria Liepa
Soloist of the chorus of Helikon Opera (Moscow)

Anna Novikova
Soloist of the State Symphonic Capella of Russia Soloist of the Moscow Operetta Theater

Maria Pakhar
Intern soloist of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theater (Moscow)

Alexei Tikhomirov
Soloist of Helikon Opera (Moscow) Invited soloist of the Rome Opera and the National Opera of Lyon

Rustan Yavayev
Invited artist of Sovremennik Theater (Moscow)

2005

Olga Alekseyeva
Soloist of the Moscow State Philharmonia

Nikolai Anisimov
Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia

Agunda Kulayeva
Soloist of Novaya Opera (Moscow)

Yelena Nikitina
Soloist of the Mari El Theater of Opera and Ballet

Liliana Shaykhi
Soloist of the Bashkir Theater of Opera and Ballet

Kira Smirnova
Soloist of Novaya Opera (Moscow)

2004

Roman Astakhov
Invited soloist of the State Symphonic Capella of Russia Soloist of the Leipzig Opera

Sergei Balashov
Soloist of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theater (Moscow)

Vladimir Baykov
Invited soloist of the Warsaw Grand Theater, the Finnish National Opera (Helsinki) and the Bonn Opera Theater

Anna Devyatkina
Soloist of the Volgograd Opera Enterprise Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia

Oksana Korniyevskaya
Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia and Helikon Opera (Moscow)

Oksana Lesnichaya
Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia

Sergei Moskalkov
Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia Artistic director and soloist of Russian Opera Theater (Moscow)

Irina Oknina
Soloist of the Bonn Opera Theater

Pavel Paremuzov
Soloist of the Koeln-Arena Soloist of the Yekaterinburg Theater of Opera and Ballet

Ilya Pavlov
Soloist of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theater (Moscow)

Tatyana Pechnikova
Soloist of Novaya Opera (Moscow) Sergei Sheremet Soloist of Novaya Opera (Moscow)

Lyudmila Vorobyeva
Invited soloist of the State Symphonic Capella Soloist of Russian Opera Theater (Moscow)

Veronika Vyatkina
Soloist of the Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theater (Moscow)

Yury Zalzman
Invited soloist of the Bolshoi Theater of Russia Soloist of Russian Opera Theater (Moscow)